ESTA PÁGINA YA NO SE ACTUALIZA. PARA ACCEDER A LA NUEVA WEB DEL ARENAS, DIRIJANSE A WWW.ARENASCLUB.COM
menu_izq.jpg

Libro de Visitas


CALENDARIO 06/07

 

JORNADA 1   (27-08-06) JORNADA 2   (03-09-06)
Tolosa 0-0 Zalla Zalla 1-1 Santurtzi
Real Unión B 0-0 Eibar B Eibar B 0-0 Tolosa
ARENAS 1-0 Basconia Basconia 3-0 Real Unión B
Alavés B 0-1 Cultural Dur. Cultural Dur. 0-1 ARENAS
Lagun Onak 2-2 Beasain Beasain 1-0 Alavés B
Amorebieta 1-1 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0-0 Lagun Onak
San Pedro 1-1 UPV UPV 0-2 Amorebieta
Elgoibar 1-0 Laudio Laudio 1-1 San Pedro
Gernika 1-1 Portugalete Portugalete 5-3 Elgoibar
Santurtzi 1-0 Santutxu Santutxu 1-1 Gernika
JORNADA 3   (17-09-06) JORNADA 4   (24-09-06)
Zalla 1-0 Eibar B Eibar B 3-2 Santurtzi
Tolosa 1-1 Basconia Basconia 2-2 Zalla
Real Unión B 1-1 Cultural Dur. Cultural Dur. 4-0 Tolosa
ARENAS 1-0 Beasain Beasain 3-0 Real Unión B
Alavés B 3-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0-1 ARENAS
Lagun Onak 1-2 UPV UPV 1-0 Alavés B
Amorebieta 2-0 Laudio Laudio 1-2 Lagun Onak
San Pedro 0-4 Portugalete Portugalete 1-1 Amorebieta
Elgoibar 2-1 Santutxu Santutxu 0-1 San Pedro
Santurtzi 0-2 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Elgoibar
JORNADA 5   (01-10-06) JORNADA 6   (08-10-06)
Eibar B 1-2 Basconia Basconia 3-3 Santurtzi
Zalla 3-2 Cultural Dur. Cultural Dur. 1-1 Eibar B
Tolosa 1-1 Beasain Beasain 3-0 Zalla
Real Unión B 1-2 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0-2 Tolosa
ARENAS 0-0 UPV UPV 1-2 Real Unión B
Alavés B 0-4 Laudio Laudio 1-0 ARENAS
Lagun Onak 4-0 Portugalete Portugalete 1-0 Alavés B
Amorebieta 3-1 Santutxu Santutxu 1-1 Lagun Onak
San Pedro 0-3 Gernika Gernika 1-1 Amorebieta
Santurtzi 0-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-0 San Pedro
JORNADA 7   (15-10-06) JORNADA 8   (22-10-06)
Basconia 1-1 Cultural Dur. Cultural Dur. 0-2 Santurtzi
Eibar B 2-2 Beasain Beasain 0-3 Basconia
Zalla 1-1 San Ignacio San Ignacio 1-0 Eibar B
Tolosa 2-2 UPV UPV 0-2 Zalla
Real Unión B 2-1 Laudio Laudio 1-2 Tolosa
ARENAS 0-2 Portugalete Portugalete 4-0 Real Unión B
Alavés B 2-2 Santutxu Santutxu 3-2 ARENAS
Lagun Onak 0-2 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Alavés B
Amorebieta 4-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-1 Lagun Onak
Santurtzi 1-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-0 Amorebieta
JORNADA 9   (05-11-06) JORNADA 10   (12-11-06)
Cultural Dur. 1-1 Beasain Beasain 2-0 Santurtzi
Basconia 1-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0-0 Cultural Dur.
Eibar B 2-0 UPV UPV 0-3 Basconia
Zalla 0-0 Laudio Laudio 1-2 Eibar B
Tolosa 2-3 Portugalete Portugalete 0-2 Zalla
Real Unión B 1-1 Santutxu Santutxu 1-2 Tolosa
ARENAS 1-3 Gernika Gernika 4-2 Real Unión B
Alavés B 0-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 ARENAS
Lagun Onak 0-0 San Pedro San Pedro 0-2 Alavés B
Santurtzi 0-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-0 Lagun Onak
JORNADA 11   (19-11-06) JORNADA 12   (26-11-06)
Beasain 4-0 San Ignacio San Ignacio 0-1 Santurtzi
Cultural Dur. 2-1 UPV UPV 1-1 Beasain
Basconia 2-2 Laudio Laudio 0-0 Cultural Dur.
Eibar B 1-1 Portugalete Portugalete 1-0 Basconia
Zalla 6-1 Santutxu Santutxu 0-4 Eibar B
Tolosa 1-1 Gernika Gernika 2-0 Zalla
Real Unión B 0-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-0 Tolosa
ARENAS 2-1 San Pedro San Pedro 2-0 Real Unión B
Alavés B 2-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 4-0 ARENAS
Santurtzi 1-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Alavés B
JORNADA 13   (03-12-06) JORNADA 14   (06-12-06)
San Ignacio 2-3 UPV UPV 2-2 Santurtzi
Beasain 4-2 Laudio Laudio 1-0 San Ignacio
Cultural Dur. 0-0 Portugalete Portugalete 2-0 Beasain
Basconia 1-2 Santutxu Santutxu 1-1 Cultural Dur.
Eibar B 1-2 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Basconia
Zalla 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 0-0 Eibar B
Tolosa 0-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-2 Zalla
Real Unión B 2-3 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-0 Tolosa
ARENAS 0-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Real Unión B
Santurtzi 0-0 Alavés B Alavés B 1-1 ARENAS
JORNADA 15   (10-12-06) JORNADA 16   (17-12-06)
UPV 1-1 Laudio Laudio 0-0 Santurtzi
San Ignacio 2-1 Portugalete Portugalete 2-0 UPV
Beasain 2-0 Santutxu Santutxu 0-2 San Ignacio
Cultural Dur. 0-1 Gernika Gernika 2-2 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-0 Cultural Dur.
Eibar B 2-1 San Pedro San Pedro 0-2 Basconia
Zalla 0-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 Eibar B
Tolosa 2-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-2 Zalla
Real Unión B 1-0 Alavés B Alavés B 5-2 Tolosa
Santurtzi 0-0 ARENAS ARENAS 3-0 Real Unión B
JORNADA 17   (24-12-06) JORNADA 18   (07-01-07)
Laudio 2-1 Portugalete Santurtzi 0-0 Portugalete
UPV 0-2 Santutxu Santutxu 0-2 Laudio
San Ignacio 1-1 Gernika Gernika 3-1 UPV
Beasain 1-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 San Ignacio
Cultural Dur. 2-2 San Pedro San Pedro 0-0 Beasain
Basconia 2-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1 Cultural Dur.
Eibar B 1-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-0 Basconia
Zalla 2-1 Alavés B Alavés B 1-1 Eibar B
Tolosa 2-0 ARENAS ARENAS 0-0 Zalla
Santurtzi 1-0 Real Unión B Real Unión B 1-0 Tolosa
JORNADA 19   (14-01-07) JORNADA 20   (21-01-07)
Portugalete 1-0 Santutxu Zalla 2-1 Tolosa
Laudio 1-0 Gernika Eibar B 1-2 Real Unión B
UPV 1-2 Elgoibar Basconia 0-1 ARENAS
San Ignacio 0-2 San Pedro Cultural Dur. 1-1 Alavés B
Beasain 1-1 Amorebieta Beasain 3-3 Lagun Onak
Cultural Dur. 3-2 Lagun Onak San Ignacio 0-1 Amorebieta
Basconia 2-2 Alavés B UPV 0-1 San Pedro
Eibar B 0-0 ARENAS Laudio 0-0 Elgoibar
Zalla 3-0 Real Unión B Portugalete 2-1 Gernika
Tolosa 0-1 Santurtzi Santutxu 0-2 Santurtzi
JORNADA 21   (28-01-07) JORNADA 22   (04-02-07)
Santurtzi 1-1 Zalla Eibar B 3-0 Zalla
Tolosa 2-1 Eibar B Basconia 2-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 1-0 Basconia Cultural Dur. 2-1 Real Unión B
ARENAS 1-2 Cultural Dur. Beasain 3-1 ARENAS
Alavés B 1-0 Beasain San Ignacio 1-1 Alavés B
Lagun Onak 2-1 San Ignacio UPV 0-1 Lagun Onak
Amorebieta 2-0 UPV Laudio 1-1 Amorebieta
San Pedro 0-1 Laudio Portugalete 4-0 San Pedro
Elgoibar 0-2 Portugalete Santutxu 1-0 Elgoibar
Gernika 0-1 Santutxu Gernika 0-0 Santurtzi
JORNADA 23   (11-02-07) JORNADA 24   (18-02-07)
Santurtzi 1-1 Eibar B Basconia 2-1 Eibar B
Zalla 4-3 Basconia Cultural Dur. 1-0 Zalla
Tolosa 1-1 Cultural Dur. Beasain 3-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 0-1 Beasain San Ignacio 0-3 Real Unión B
ARENAS 3-0 San Ignacio UPV 2-4 ARENAS
Alavés B 3-0 UPV Laudio 1-0 Alavés B
Lagun Onak 2-0 Laudio Portugalete 2-0 Lagun Onak
Amorebieta 1-1 Portugalete Santutxu 1-1 Amorebieta
San Pedro 3-1 Santutxu Gernika 0-0 San Pedro
Elgoibar 0-1 Gernika Elgoibar 1-1 Santurtzi
JORNADA 25   (25-02-07) JORNADA 26   (04-03-07)
Santurtzi 0-1 Basconia Cultural Dur. 0-1 Basconia
Eibar B 1-0 Cultural Dur. Beasain 2-1 Eibar B
Zalla 3-2 Beasain San Ignacio 0-2 Zalla
Tolosa 1-2 San Ignacio UPV 1-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 1-1 UPV Laudio 2-1 Real Unión B
ARENAS 2-1 Laudio Portugalete 1-0 ARENAS
Alavés B 0-1 Portugalete Santutxu 0-0 Alavés B
Lagun Onak 2-3 Santutxu Gernika 2-1 Lagun Onak
Amorebieta 0-0 Gernika Elgoibar 1-1 Amorebieta
San Pedro 1-1 Elgoibar San Pedro 0-2 Santurtzi
JORNADA 27   (11-03-07) JORNADA 28   (18-03-07)
Santurtzi 0-1 Cultural Dur. Beasain 1-0 Cultural Dur.
Basconia 2-2 Beasain San Ignacio 1-4 Basconia
Eibar B 1-0 San Ignacio UPV 0-1 Eibar B
Zalla 4-1 UPV Laudio 1-0 Zalla
Tolosa 2-1 Laudio Portugalete 0-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 1-6 Portugalete Santutxu 4-2 Real Unión B
ARENAS 1-0 Santutxu Gernika 3-0 ARENAS
Alavés B 2-1 Gernika Elgoibar 0-3 Alavés B
Lagun Onak 1-0 Elgoibar San Pedro 1-0 Lagun Onak
Amorebieta 0-0 San Pedro Amorebieta 1-0 Santurtzi
JORNADA 29   (25-03-07) JORNADA 30   (01-04-07)
Santurtzi 3-1 Beasain San Ignacio 1-4 Beasain
Cultural Dur. 3-0 San Ignacio UPV 1-1 Cultural Dur.
Basconia 1-1 UPV Laudio 1-0 Basconia
Eibar B 3-0 Laudio Portugalete 2-1 Eibar B
Zalla 1-0 Portugalete Santutxu 0-3 Zalla
Tolosa 4-0 Santutxu Gernika 2-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 1-3 Gernika Elgoibar 3-1 Real Unión B
ARENAS 0-0 Elgoibar San Pedro 1-1 ARENAS
Alavés B 1-0 San Pedro Amorebieta 0-1 Alavés B
Lagun Onak 0-2 Amorebieta Lagun Onak 2-1 Santurtzi
JORNADA 31   (05-04-07) JORNADA 32   (15-04-07)
Santurtzi 5-1 San Ignacio UPV 4-0 San Ignacio
Beasain 4-1 UPV Laudio 0-2 Beasain
Cultural Dur. 1-1 Laudio Portugalete 1-2 Cultural Dur.
Basconia 2-0 Portugalete Santutxu 0-0 Basconia
Eibar B 0-0 Santutxu Gernika 0-0 Eibar B
Zalla 2-0 Gernika Elgoibar 2-4 Zalla
Tolosa 0-2 Elgoibar San Pedro 2-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 2-1 San Pedro Amorebieta 3-2 Real Unión B
ARENAS 0-0 Amorebieta Lagun Onak 0-0 ARENAS
Alavés B 1-0 Lagun Onak Alavés B 0-0 Santurtzi
JORNADA 33   (22-04-07) JORNADA 34   (29-04-07)
Santurtzi 2-0 UPV Laudio 2-1 UPV
San Ignacio 1-0 Laudio Portugalete 1-0 San Ignacio
Beasain 3-1 Portugalete Santutxu 0-2 Beasain
Cultural Dur. 1-0 Santutxu Gernika 4-0 Cultural Dur.
Basconia 2-1 Gernika Elgoibar 2-3 Basconia
Eibar B 0-0 Elgoibar San Pedro 1-0 Eibar B
Zalla 3-0 San Pedro Amorebieta 1-1 Zalla
Tolosa 1-2 Amorebieta Lagun Onak 2-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 1-0 Lagun Onak Alavés B 1-1 Real Unión B
ARENAS 1-2 Alavés B ARENAS 0-0 Santurtzi
JORNADA 35   (06-05-07) JORNADA 36   (13-05-07)
Santurtzi 0-0 Laudio Portugalete 1-0 Laudio
UPV 3-2 Portugalete Santutxu 0-0 UPV
San Ignacio 3-2 Santutxu Gernika 3-2 San Ignacio
Beasain 1-1 Gernika Elgoibar 1-1 Beasain
Cultural Dur. 1-0 Elgoibar San Pedro 2-5 Cultural Dur.
Basconia 2-1 San Pedro Amorebieta 3-3 Basconia
Eibar B 0-2 Amorebieta Lagun Onak 1-1 Eibar B
Zalla 1-0 Lagun Onak Alavés B 0-0 Zalla
Tolosa 1-0 Alavés B ARENAS 5-0 Tolosa
Real Unión B 2-1 ARENAS Real Unión B 0-0 Santurtzi
JORNADA 37   (20-05-07) JORNADA 38   (27-05-07)
Portugalete 0-2 Santurtzi Santutxu 1-3 Portugalete
Laudio 2-4 Santutxu Gernika 6-0 Laudio
UPV 1-5 Gernika Elgoibar 0-1 UPV
San Ignacio 1-0 Elgoibar San Pedro 2-0 San Ignacio
Beasain 1-0 San Pedro Amorebieta 1-0 Beasain
Cultural Dur. 1-3 Amorebieta Lagun Onak 1-3 Cultural Dur.
Basconia 2-0 Lagun Onak Alavés B 1-3 Basconia
Eibar B 3-0 Alavés B ARENAS 2-2 Eibar B
Zalla 1-1 ARENAS Real Unión B 2-3 Zalla
Tolosa 2-1 Real Unión B Santurtzi 1-1 Tolosa

 

Pto.EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Zalla 38 22 10 6 64 35 76
2 Amorebieta 38 18 16 4 56 27 70
3 Portugalete 38 21 7 10 60 36 70
4 Beasain 38 19 12 7 66 38 69
5 Basconia 38 19 11 8 62 38 68
6 Gernika 38 18 14 6 62 29 68
7 Santurtzi 38 13 17 8 37 25 56
8 Cultural Durango 38 14 13 11 46 41 55
9 Eibar B 38 12 15 11 43 33 51
10 Alavés B 38 12 14 12 37 34 50
11 ARENAS 38 12 13 13 38 39 49
12 Elgoibar 38 12 11 15 33 41 47
13 Laudio 38 12 10 16 35 47 46
14 Lagun Onak38 1012 1636 4242
15 San Pedro 38 10 10 18 29 47 40
16 Tolosa 38 9 10 19 35 58 37
17 Real Unión B 3810 7 2138 68 37
18 Santutxu 38 8 10 20 35 64 34
19 UPV 38 6 10 22 35 66 31
20 San Ignacio 38 8 6 24 27 67 30

 




ARENAS
-
EIBAR B
Sábado 26 , 17:00
Nuevo Gobela