Listado de las Regatas en el CD-ROM
«REMO-REGATAS»

Andrés Matxain, Memorial
Angel Velasco, Memorial
Anglet, Ikurriña
Armintza-Plentzia, Travesía
Astillero, Bandera
Asturias de Bateles, Campeonato
Asturias de Traineras, Campeonato
Asturias de Trainerillas, Campeonato
Babcock Wilcox, Ikurriña
Bansander, Gran Premio
Bateles, Campeonato Estatal
BBK, Bandera
Beraun, Gran Premio
Bermeo, Ikurriña
Biarritz, Ikurriña
Bitter Cinzano (Orio), Bandera
Bizkaia de Bateles, Campeonato
Bizkaia de Traineras, Campeonato
Bizkaia de Trainerillas, Campeonato
Camargo, Bandera
Cantabria de Traineras, Campeonato
Castro Urdiales, Bandera
Centenario de Pedreña, Bandera
Cincuentenario de Pedreña, Regata
Clasificatoria Liga Vasca
Codorniú (Ur-Ki), Gran Premio
Compresores ABC, Bandera
Corte Inglés, Gran Premio
Cruz Roja de Castro, Bandera
Cruz Roja del Mar de SS, Bandera
Cubiertos Dalia, Trofeo
Diputación de Bizkaia, Bandera
Diputación de Cantabria, Gran Premio
Diputación Foral de Araba, Bandera
Donibaneko-DV, Ikurriña
Donostiarras Concha, Clasificatoria
El Correo, Ikurriña
Elantxobe, Ikurriña
Erandio, Ikurriña
Euskadi de Bateles, Campeonato
Euskadi de Traineras, Campeonato
Euskadi de Trainerillas, Campeonato
Expo - Sevilla '92, Ikurriña
Federación de Bizkaia, Trofeo
Finanzauto, Trofeo
Fortuna, Ikurriña
Fortuna, Regata de Promoción
Getaria, Regatas
Getaria-Donostia, Travesía
Getxo, Ikurriña
Gipuzkoa de Bateles, Campeonato
Gipuzkoa de Traineras, Campeonato
Gipuzkoa de Trainerillas, Campeonato
Gozón, Bandera
Helados Miko (Ur-Ki), Regata
Hendaia, Ikurriña
Hernani, Ikurriña
Hondarribia, Ikurriña
Interclubs, Regata
Kaiku, Bodas de Oro
Koxtape, Ikurriña
La Concha
Laredo, Bandera
Lekeitio, Ikurriña
Lekeitio-Ondarroa, Travesía
Mamut, Gran Premio
Manolo Santamaría, Memorial
Marina de Cudeyo, Bandera
Mikel Prego, Memorial
Mutriku, Regatas
Navarra, Bandera
Nervión, Gran Premio
Ondarroa, Ikurriña
Orio-Caja Laboral, Ikurriña
Pasaia, Ikurriña
Petronor, Bandera
Plentzia, Ikurriña
Pontejos, Bandera
Portugalete, Ikurriña
Portus Amanus, Trofeo
Príncipe de Asturias, Bandera
Príncipe de España, Trofeo
Pryca (Hondarribia), Ikurriña
Rentería, Ikurriña
Requejada, Regata
Rey, Copa
Río Asón, Bandera
Sagarzazu, Memorial
Sagarzazu, Memorial
Saint Jéan de Luz, Ikurriña
Saint Jéan de Luz-Hendaia, Travesía
San Pedro, Ikurriña
San Vicente, Bandera
Santander, Bandera
Santoña, Bandera
Santurtzi, Ikurriña
Scania-Olaondo (S.Pedro), Ikurriña
Seat-Santoña, Gran Premio
Semana Grande, Gran Premio
Sestao, Ikurriña
Somo, Regata
Sotileza, Bandera
SS-San Juan, Travesía
Traineras, Campeonato Estatal
Trainerillas, Campeonato Estatal
Trintxerpe, Ikurriña
Ur Kirolak, Ikurriña
Villa de Avilés, Bandera
Villa de Bilbao, Bandera
Villa de Gijón, Bandera
Villa de Llanes, Bandera
Virgen del Carmen, Regata
Zarautz, Ikurriña
Zumaia, Ikurriña

Volver