Listado de apellidos del CD-ROM
«HERALDICA VASCO-NAVARRA»

Se incluyen además los 1.000 linajes incluidos en el CD-ROM «Apellidos Vasco-Navarros»

CD-ROM
Abáceta
Abadechea
Abadiano
Abaitua
Abalcisqueta
Abalía (1-5)
Abarrategui (1-2)
Abárzuza
Abete
Aboitiz
Achábal
Achaga
Achótegui
Acordagoitia
Adarraga
Adúriz
Adurriaga (1-2)
Adurza (1-2)
Agorreta (1-4)
Aguerre (1-9)
Aguerrea
Aguerrebere (1-2)
Aguerri
Aguiriano
Aguirrebengoa (3)
Aguirrebeña
Aguirreburualde
Aguirreche
Aguirregabiria
Aguirregoitia
Aguirregomezcorta
Aguirreolea
Aguirresarobe
Aguirreurreta
Aguirrezabalaga
Aizcorbe (1-2)
Aizpeolea
Aizpiri
Alberdi
Albistur (1-2)
Alcáin
Alcega (1-2)
Alcíbar (1-10)
Aldaba
Aldámiz
Aldazábal (1-2)
Alduncin (1-4)
Alli (1-2)
Allo
Alquiza
Altolaguirre
Alzaga (1-2)
Alzate (1-4)
Alzórriz
Alzu
Alzugaray
Amesti
Ameztoy
Amezua (1-4)
Amigot
Amilibia
Amunarriz
Anasagasti
Anda (1-2)
Anduaga
Aniz
Anoz (1-2)
Ansoáin
Ansola
Antía
Antoñana
Añorga (1-2)
Aoiz (1-3)
Apalategui (1-3)
Apecechea
Aperribay (1-2)
Aquerreta
Arabaolaza
Aracama
Aráiz (1-2)
Aranaga
Arandigoyen
Arango
Aránguiz
Aranoa
Araquistáin
Arauna (1-2)
Arbeláiz
Arbide (1-5)
Arbulo
Arcarazo
Arcaute (1-2)
Arcaya (1-3)
Ardáiz (1-3)
Ardanza (1-2)
Arechavaleta
Aréizaga
Aresti
Argandoña
Argómaniz
Ariceta
Arieta
Arín
Aristeguieta
Aristi (1-2)
Aristizábal (1-2)
Arízaga (1-2)
Arizcorreta
Ariznabarreta
Ariztimuño
Arranz
Arrate (1-3)
Arratíbel
Arreche
Arriarán
Arriola (3)
Arróspide (1-2)
Arroyabe (1-2)
Artázcoz
Aspiunza
Astaburuaga (2)
Astiz (1-2)
Astorquiza
Asúa (1-6)
Auza
Azáceta
Azagra (1-7)
Azcárraga
Azcune (1-2)
Azparren
Azpillaga
Aztiria
Balzola (1-3)
Baraibar (1-2)
Barajuen
Barandica
Barañano
Barcáiztegui (4)
Bariáin
Barinaga
Barricarte
Basabe (1-2)
Basagoiti
Basaldúa (1-2)
Basarrate
Basarte
Basoco
Bastarrica (1-3)
Bayona
Bedia (1-3)
Beguiristáin
Béistegui (1-2)
Belaunzarán (2)
Belaustegui
Belausteguigoitia
Belzunegui
Bengochea
Beortegui
Beramendi (1-3)
Berasategui
Berazadi
Berraondo
Berridi
Berriochoa
Berroeta (1-2)
Beruete
Betelu (1-2)
Betolaza
Betoño
Bolinaga
Buruaga
Burutáin
Bustingorri
Bustinza
Busturia
Butrón
Caicedo
Camio
Celayeta
Cemboráin
Cenarruzabeitia
Ciarreta
Cincunegui
Cortabarría (1-2)
Cruchaga
Chacartegui
Daguerre
Dañobeitia
Desojo
Dicastillo
Donamaría
Ecay
Ecenarro (1-2)
Echalecu
Echandi
Echavarría (1-6)
Echazarreta
Echegoyen (1-2)
Echepare (1-2)
Echevarrieta
Eguaras
Egüés
Eguiara
Eguidazu (1-2)
Eguílaz
Eguileta
Eguiraun
Egurbide (1-2)
Egurrola (1-2)
Egurza (1-2)
Eizaga (1-2)
Elcarte
Elcoro
Elduayen
Elexpuru (1-2)
Elguea
Elizagaray
Ellacuría
Elordi
Elso
Embil
Epalza (1-2)
Eransus
Ercilla (1-2)
Erenchun
Ereño (1-2)
Erezuma
Erquiaga
Errazquin
Esnal
Esnarrizaga
Espinal
Esquíbel (1-2)
Etuláin
Etura
Eulate
Eusa
Ezquieta
Fagoaga (1-3)
Furundarena
Gabilondo
Gabiola
Gabirondo
Gáceta
Galardi
Galarreta (1-3)
Galdós (1-2)
Gambarte
Gámiz (1-3)
Ganchegui
Gandarias
Gandásegui
Garagorri
Garayo (1-3)
Gardoqui
Garibay
Garitano
Gastaminza
Gastesi
Gauna (1-2)
Gaviria (1-3)
Gaztambide
Gaztañazatorre
Goenechea
Gogenola
Goiburu (1-4)
Goicoa (1-2)
Goicolea
Goiria
Goizueta
Goldaracena
Gorena
Gorosábel
Gorostegui
Gorostiola (1-2)
Gorricho
Gorriti (1-3)
Gortari (1-2)
Gortazar
Goyena
Goyoaga
Guereca
Guerenabarrena
Guereta
Guerrico
Guevara (1-2)
Guezala
Guezuraga
Guilisasti
Guinea (1-4)
Gulina
Gurendes
Gurpegui
Guruceta (1-2)
Heredia (1-2)
Hormaeche
Hormaza (1-2)
Huarte-Mendicoa
Ibaceta (1-3)
Ibarbia
Ibargoyen
Ibarguchi
Ibargüen (1-10)
Icaza
Iceta
Ichaso
Idiáquez (1-4)
Idiazábal
Idígoras (1-2)
Idoyaga
Igarzábal
Igoa
Iguarán
Igúzquiza
Ilarduya (1-2)
Ilarraza
Ilincheta
Illarramendi
Ilundáin
Ilzarbe
Inarra (1-2)
Ingunza
Inoriza
Ipiña
Irabién (1-2)
Iracheta (1-2)
Iradi
Iradier
Iraeta (1-3)
Iragorri
Iraolagoitia
Irarragorri
Iraurgui (1-2)
Irazola
Irazoqui
Iribar
Iribas
Iriberri (1-6)
Irigaray
Iriso
Irueta
Iruin
Irulegui
Irure
Irureta (1-3)
Irurozqui (1-3)
Irusta (1-2)
Isasti (1-3)
Isurieta (1-2)
Isúsquiza (1-2)
Ituarte
Iturbide (1-2)
Iturburu
Iturmendi (1-2)
Iturrate
Iturregui
Iturriagagoitia
Iturricha
Iturrieta (1-3)
Iturrino
Iturriza (1-2)
Iturrizar
Iturzaeta
Izaga
Izal (1-3)
Iztueta
Izu
Izurrategui
Izurzu
Jaolaza
Jáuregui (6-13)
Jaureguibeitia
Jaureguizar
Jausoro
Jocano
Jonsansoro
Juanicotena
Juanmartiñena
Juantorena
Labeaga
Laborda
Laca
Lacoizqueta
Lambarri
Landaberea
Landaburu (1-4)
Landaeta (1-3)
Langarica (1-2)
Lanz (1-3)
Lapaza (1-2)
Larburu
Lardizábal
Largacha
Larra
Larraburu
Larraga
Larragoiti
Larragueta
Larrainzar
Larraondo
Larrarte
Larreategui
Larreta
Larrinoa (1-2)
Larrumbide
Lartitegui
Larzábal
Lasaga (1-4)
Lasala (1-3)
Lascuráin (1-2)
Lasquibar
Lastagaray
Lasuen
Lazárraga (1-2)
Leceta
Legaria
Legasa (1-2)
Leiza (1-2)
Leizaola (1-2)
Lejarazu (1-2)
Lejarza (1-2)
Léniz
Lequerica
Lerga
Lerín
Lesaca
Letona (1-2)
Leturia (1-2)
Lezama (1-5)
Liceaga
Lizarazu (1-5)
Lizarza (1-3)
Lizasoáin (1-4)
Loidi (1-2)
Loizaga (1-2)
Loperena
Loyola (1-4)
Lumbier
Lusarreta
Luyando (1-2)
Luzcando
Macazaga
Macháin
Machinena
Macuso
Madinagoitia
Maguna
Magunacelaya
Maiztegui
Mallavia
Mancisidor (1-5)
Mandiola (1-2)
Marcotegui
Mariaca (1-3)
Marichalar (1-2)
Marquiegui
Marquínez
Martioda (1-2)
Marzana (1-3)
Maturana (1-3)
Mendibelzúa (2)
Mendiguchía
Mendiluce
Mendinueta (2)
Mendoza (1-5)
Miner
Minondo
Mitarte
Mondragón
Moreda
Morentin
Mugartegui
Mugarza
Muguiro
Munduate
Muniáin
Murguialday
Muro
Mutiloa
Mutuberría
Narbaiza (1-2)
Necochea
Obanos
Ocáriz (1-2)
Ochandiano
Ochandorena
Odériz
Ojanguren
Ojembarrena
Ojinaga
Olabarriaga
Olabuénaga
Olaciregui
Olaechea
Olaeta
Olagüe
Oláiz (1-3)
Olaondo
Olaran
Olariaga
Olarra
Olaza
Olazarán (1-2)
Olcoz
Oliden
Olite
Ollacarizqueta 3
Olloqui (1-2)
Olozaga
Ondarra
Ondarza (1-2)
Oquendo
Oquiñena (1-2)
Orbaiceta
Orbea
Orcoyen (1-2)
Ordeñana
Ordoñana
Oria (1-2)
Oribe
Oronoz (1-3)
Ororbia (1-2)
Orozco
Osacar
Oscáriz (1-2)
Osés (1-3)
Osinalde
Osoro
Ostolaza
Otálora (1-3)
Otegui
Oyanguren (1-3)
Ozcáriz
Pagazaurtundúa
Pagoaga
Pangua
Paternina (1-2)
Perurena
Petrirena (1-2)
Pezonaga
Picabea
Piédrola
Pinedo (1-2)
Plazaola (1-2)
Recarte
Recondo (1-2)
Régil (1-2)
Rementería (3)
Retana (1-2)
Retegui
Rezola
Rezusta (1-2)
Ripalda
Rotaeche
Roteta (1-2)
Sada
Sagarmínaga
Sagarzazu
Sagaseta (1-2)
Sagasta
Sagastizábal 4
Salaberri (1-2)
Saldías
Sangüesa
Sarabia
Saráchaga
Sarasqueta
Sarobe (1-3)
Sarralde
Sarriés
Sarriguren
Sasia
Sasiáin
Sertucha
Solaun
Solchaga (1-2)
Sologuren
Solozábal
Sopelana
Soraluce (1-2)
Sorozábal
Sosoaga
Sucunza (1-2)
Suinaga
Suso
Susunaga (1-2)
Tellitu
Tiebas (1-2)
Torróntegui
Totoricagüena
Treviño
Ubago (1-3)
Ubani
Ubieta
Ubillos (1-2)
Ubiría
Ugarriza
Ugarteburu
Ulacia
Ulibarri (1-5)
Ulzurrun
Unamuno (1-2)
Unamúnzaga
Unceta
Unda
Undiano
Unsáin
Unzaga (1-2)
Uraga
Urbiola (1-3)
Urbistondo
Urcola
Urcullu
Urdampilleta (2)
Urdanibia
Urdánoz
Uribarren
Uribarrena
Urieta (1-2)
Urigoitia
Uriondo
Urraga
Urréjola
Urreta (1-4)
Urrízola
Urruzuno
Ursúa
Urtizberea (1-2)
Urturi
Uruburu
Uruñuela
Urzáiz
Usabiaga (1-2)
Usandizaga
Usánsolo
Usategui (1-2)
Usechi
Ustáriz
Uzcudun
Uztárroz
Vidart (1-2)
Vidarte
Vidaurrázaga
Viguria
Vildósola
Villava
Yaben
Yarritu
Yeregui
Yurrebaso
Zalbidea
Zalbidegoitia
Zalduendo (2)
Zamalloa
Zandio
Zaragüeta
Zariquiegui
Zarrabeitia (2)
Zornoza (1-2)
Zuaznabar
Zuazu (1-2)
Zubeldia
Zubero
Zubía (1-2)
Zumalacárregui
Zunzarren
Zuza

Volver